Orari di ricevimento settimanale dei genitori

DOCENTE

GIORNO DI RICEVIMENTO

SEDE

 ORARIO

APPUNTA-

MENTO

ALEXANDRATOS LIBERA

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIII

ALLEGRI ROSANNA

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

12:00/13:00

ARCOZZI TIZIANA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:15/12:15

AZZALI ENRICO

MARTEDÌ

RONDANI

10:00/11:00

AZZI STEFANIA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

8:00/9:00

BACCHI BARBARA

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/9:30

BIAVARDI PAOLA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:15/12:00

BARBIERI TIZIANA

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

BARUZZO ELISABETTA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

BELLEDI  LAURA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

BELLINI  MARIA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:10/10:00

BENALI ROBERTA

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

BENIGNI ALESSANDRO

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

BERTOLANI PATRIZIA

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

BERTOZZI MAURO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

BIANCHI ALESSANDRO

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

BOCCHI GRAZIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

BONFANTI SIMONA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

BONI ELISA

MARTEDÌ

RONDANI

11:00/12:00

BOSELLI LORENZO

SABATO

VIA BENASSI

10:10/11:00

BOTTA MARIA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

BRIANTI  GILBERTO

MARTEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

11:00/12:00

BRUNO MARIA LUISA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

CALZOLARI ENRICO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

12:00/13:00

NO

CALZOLARI SILVIA

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

CARPANESE AGOSTINO

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

12:00/13:00

CASSI  MARGHERITA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

CASTELLANO MARIO SALVATORE

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:15/10:00

CATANIA CARMELA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

CAVAZZINI SUSANNA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

CHIARI PIA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/10:55

CILLA IBANEZ CRISTINA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/9:50

CONFORTI ENRICA

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

COVA LORENZA MARIA

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

CRESCI BARBARA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

CRISPO MARIA TERESA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:10/10:00

CURA' CRISTINA

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

DADOMO ANTONIETTA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

DALL’ASTA DISMA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:05/11:05

DANI PAOLA

MARTEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/11:00

DE MARTINO ROBERTO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/11:00

DE ROSSI BERNARDETTA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:10/10:10

DE VITO ANNABELLA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:05/10:00

DEL FERRO PATRIZIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

DEL FORNO GIANLUIGI

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:00/12:00

DI CAPUA MARINA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

DI COLA DANIELA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/10:40

DI NOTO MARRELLA  AGOSTINO

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

DIECI SARA

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

DONNINI ANDREA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

FAVA FABIOLA MARIA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

FENIZIA FLORIANA MARIA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

FERRARI FEDERICO

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

12:00/13:00

FIESCHI LORENZO

GIOVEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/11:00

FRANCESCHINI ROSSANA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/10:55

FRANCHI GIULIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

FRIGERI ROSSANA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

GALLEANO LUCIA

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

GANDOLFI ANNA MARIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

8:00/9:00

GANZAROLLI LAURA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

GENNARO  CARLA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:00/12:00

GHIRARDI RITA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:00/12:00

GIACOMETTI SANTA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

GIMELLI VINCENZO

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

GIOVANNELLI ANNA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

12:00/13:00

GIUFFREDI TATIANA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

GOLDONI ADELE

GIOVEDÌ

ROMAGNOSI

12:00/13:00

GONZALEZ CARMENZA MARIA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:05/11:00

GRANELLI ALESSANDRA

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/10:55

GRECI GABRIELLA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/10:55

IZZO ELIANA

VENERDÌ

VIA GIOIA

11:00/12:00

KLARNER ADRIANE

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:00/12:00

LAMIO CRISTINA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:55/11:55

LANTELME LUCIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

LEVATI LETIZIA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:05/12:00

LISPI ROSALBA

MARTEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

LOMBATTI ANTONIO

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

LUCCHINI  CRISTINA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

12:00/13:00

LUISO GIULIA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

MAINARDI CARLA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:05/12:00

MAMBRIONI MARIA GIOVANNA

MARTEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

MANFREDI VINCENZO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

8:00/9:00

MANGHI DANTINA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

MANTOVANI MARIO

SABATO

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

MARCHIONE NICOLETTA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

MARCONI CRISTINA

VENERDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/11:00

MAROCCHI MARCELLO

VENERDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/11:00

MAZZONI MARCELLA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

MELEGARI GIANNI

GIOVEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00-11:00

MELE GIUSI

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:30/10:30

MERICO GIUSEPPE

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

MEZZASALMA MASSIMILIANO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:00/12:00

MEZZI MONICA

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/10:55

MINATO MARCO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

12:00/13:00

MONICA LUCIA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/9:50

MUJANOVIC SAJIMA

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIII

MURI PATRIZIA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

NADOTTI  NATALIA

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

ORLANDINI MAURO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

PADOVANI SIMONA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:15/10:00

PALU' CHIARA

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

PASQUALINI   ELENA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

8:00/9:00

PELOSI FRANCESCA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

PESCI LAVINIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

8:00/9:00

PEZZAROSSA ANNALISA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

PIAZZA ANTONELLA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:05/9:55

PRADELLI NICOLETTA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

PUZZARINI LUISA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

12:00/13:00

RAIMONDI LUISA

VENERDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/10:55

REGGIANI ALBERTINA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

REGGIANI SILVIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

12:00/13:00

RISOLI MARIE PIERRE

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:05/12:00

RIZZI SILVIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

12:00/13:00

ROSSI  PAOLA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

8:00/9:00

ROSSI MARIA GRAZIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

ROSSINI  CECILIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

SABINO RITA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

SALVINI LAURA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:00/12:00

SANTILLO CARLA

VENERDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/11:00

SARTORI AGOSTINO

MARTEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

11:10/12:10

SCALARI FEDERICA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

SERENI  SARA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

10:00/11:00

SERRA RODRIGUEZ MARIA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:10/11:00

SINIGAGLIA SILVIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10.00/10:55

SONCINI ALICE

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/10:55

SOZZI CRISTINA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

SPAGNOLI TALITA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

11:05/12:00

SPINA GIUSEPPE

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

SQUASSONI ELEONORA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

12:00/13:00

STABELLINI  M.GRAZIELLA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:05/12:00

STEFANINI GIOVANNI

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

STRASER VALENTINO

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

NO

TORTORA CHIARA

SABATO

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

TOSI  ANTONELLA

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIII

TRASCINELLI  GIOVANNA

MARTEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

TRIVELLONI GABRIELE

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

TURIELLO LUCIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

NO

UGOLOTTI  CRISTIANA

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIII

UGOLOTTI BARBARA

SABATO

VIA COSTITUENTE

8.00/9:00

UGOLOTTI PAOLA

MARTEDÌ

ROMAGNOSI

9:00/9:40

VALENTI ALBERTO

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

VALENTI GIOVANNA

LUNEDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

8:00/9:00

VAVASSORI PAOLA

VENERDÌ

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

VERGERIO TIZIANA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

12:00/13:00

NO

VENTURELLI CLAUDIA

1° LUNEDÌ DEL MESE

RONDANI

9.00/10:00

VESCOVI MAFALDA

SABATO

VIA GIOIA

9:00/10:00

VINCI ILARIA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:20/10:00

WNEK JOANNA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

8:00/9:00

ZAFFI FIORENZA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

ZANOLETTI VINICIO

SABATO

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

ZANONI NELLA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

8:00/9:00

ZIVERI CRISTINA

1° LUNEDÌ DI OGNI MESE

VIA COSTITUENTE

11:00/12:00

ZECCA OLIVIA

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:05/11:00

ZERMANI ANTONELLA

1° MARTEDÌ DI OGNI MESE

VIA GIOIA

11:00/12:00

 

DOCENTI T.D.

     

TRAVERSO BARBARA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

CHEN YAHUI

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:00/11:45

ORLENKO OLEANA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

MORETTI CRISTINA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:05/12:00

RUINI VALENTINA

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

SCAPARRO ANDREA MARIA

GIOVEDÌ

VIA GIOIA

11:00/12:00

HERNANDEZ RUIZ DANIEL

SABATO

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

BORONI GRAZIOLI SARA

VENERDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/11:00

KENNY UNA FRANCES

MARTEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

12:00/13:00

BORELLA MARILYN LOUISE

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:10/11:00

NUZZO MARIA CARMEN

MERCOLEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

11:30/12:30

RACITI NICOLETTA

SABATO

VIA COSTITUENTE

9:00/10:00

SPEDICATO ELENA (ALEXANDRATOS)

VENERDÌ

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

NO

NOTARANGELO GIROLAMA M S

GIOVEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

10:00/10:40

NIDI ELEONORA

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIIIIIIIIII

IIIIIII

MALERBA ELENA

LUNEDÌ

VIA BENASSI

9:00/10:00

D'AQUINO MARINA (MELE)

1° MARTEDÌ DI OGNI MESE

VIA COSTITUENTE

10:00/11:00

LEO MARTINA (MELE)

VEDI MELE